It’s just one of my way to express my self

Missing!!!

For all of you:

Sorry deh bukannya ifa ngilang dari peredaran < terutama temen2 di cyberMQ>, cuman sekarang ya gitu deh pokoknya.  Bagi siapa aja semisalnya ada perlu atau apa ajalah, ifa masih tetep on di email.  Yups dari school gitu, insyaAllah bagi siapa aja yg kirim email pasti di replaydeh.

Moga moga aja kita bisa ketemu lagi deh, atau klo semisalnya engga moga aja ini yang terbaik buat kita semua.

Keep in touch with  me !!! just send your email

at:   ifa2510@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Tag Cloud

%d bloggers like this: